Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV | eBooks | Reference

Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV

Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV ARA634 Instant Download Price
In Stock
$ 3.85 USD
Anguline Research Archives
Buy and Download Description

Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV.
Published 1909.
Contains Transcripts of Marriage Registers
for the  Parishes of
  
Barton Turf 1558-1812,
 Hedenham 1559-1813,
Weeting St Mary's 1558-1749,
Weeting All Saints' 1561-1653,
Weeting All Saints' & St. Mary's 1653-1656,
Weeting All Saints' 1659-1748,
Weeting All Saints' & St. Mary's 1749-1812,
Carleton Rode 1560-1812,
Burnham Sutton with Ulph 1653-1837
Hickling 1657-1812,
Bedingham 1651-1812,
Gresham 1690-1812.
 
Machine searchable.
A digital version of the original book,
in PDF format.
Viewable on any computer using
Adobe Acrobat Reader.

Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV.Published 1909.Contains Transcripts of Marriage Registers for the Parishes of Barton Turf 1558-1812, Hedenham 1559-1813,Weeting St Mary's 1558-1749,Weeting All Saints' 1561-1653,Weeting All Saints' & St. Mary's
Recent Reviews Be the first to Review this product!
0 0 0 0 reviews