Hertfordshire Parish Registers, Volume II. | eBooks | Reference

Hertfordshire Parish Registers, Volume II.

Hertfordshire Parish Registers, Volume II. ARA633 Instant Download Price
In Stock
$ 3.85 USD
Anguline Research Archives
Buy and Download Description

Hertfordshire Parish Registers, Volume II.
Published 1909.
Contains Transcripts of Marriage Registers
for the  Parishes of
  
Ardley otherwise Yardley 1546-1812,
 Bennington 1538-1813,
Watton 1560-181,
Graveley cum Chesfield 1556-1812,
Datchworth 1570-1812,
 Shephall 1561-1811,
Walkern 1681-1812,
Knebworth 1606-1812.
 
Machine searchable.
A digital version of the original book,
in PDF format.
Viewable on any computer using
Adobe Acrobat Reader.

Hertfordshire Parish Registers, Volume II.Published 1909.Contains Transcripts of Marriage Registers for the Parishes of Ardley otherwise Yardley 1546-1812, Bennington 1538-1813,Watton 1560-181,Graveley cum Chesfield 1556-1812,Datchworth 1570-1812,
Recent Reviews Be the first to Review this product!
0 0 0 0 reviews